Faculty & Staff
Administration
John Keeley | Principal |
James McNealey | Assistant Principal, Lower School |
Lauren Noll | Assistant Principal, Middle School |
Administrative Support Staff
Tanya Rice | School Receptionist |
Teresa Shaffrey | Administrative Assistant |
Gina Darby | Business Manager |
Helen Smith | Records Manager |
Ted Krammer | Technology Manager |
Health Suite
Julie Will | School Nurse |
Admissions & Enrollment
Director of Admissions & Marketing |
Cafeteria/Food Services
Cafeteria Manager |
Pre-kindergarten Team
Kelli Magee | PreK Program Director, Teacher, PreK-4 |
Meg Zaba | Teaching Assistant, PreK-4 |
Danielle Schott | Teacher, PreK-4 |
Lauren Lorber | Teaching Assistant, PreK-4 |
Teacher, PreK-3 | |
Shari Fiorino | Teaching Assistant, PreK-3 |
Kindergarten Team
Tammy Gronert | Teacher, Kindergarten |
Tina Kleb | Teaching Assistant, Kindergarten |
Jordan Eanet | Teacher, Kindergarten |
Pearl Tomazar | Teaching Assistant, Kindergarten |
Teachers, Grades 1 - 2
Teaching Assistant, Grade 1
Teacher, Grade 2
Megan Kush | Teacher, Grade 1 |
Nicole Monroe | Teacher, Grade 1 |
Meezanne Hanna | |
Teri Vining | Teacher, Grade 2 |
Linda Lange | Teaching Assistant, Grade 2 |
Melissa Guess | |
Meezanne Hanna | Teaching Assistant, Grade 2 |
Intermediate Team
Brigid Klein | Teacher, Grade 3 |
Teacher, Grade 3 | |
Loren Gillings | Teacher, Grades 4 and 5 - ELA & Religion |
Kristin Coleman | Teacher, Grades 4 and 5 - ELA & Religion |
Ellen Robb | Teacher, Grades 4 and 5 - Math and Science |
Teacher, Grades 4 and 5 - Math and Social Studies | |
Nisachol Sykes | Teaching Assistant, Grades 3 - 5 |
Middle School Team
Ann Wheeler | Teacher, Social Studies |
Teacher, ELA and Science | |
Donna Russell | Teacher, ELA |
Grace Stephan | Teacher, ELA and Social Studies |
Patrick O'Hara | Teacher, Science |
Lynn Fletcher | Teacher, ELA and Religion |
Lynda Rodgers | Teacher, ELA |
Kaitlyn Matias | Teacher, Math and Religion |
Teacher, Math and Religion | |
Teacher, Math and Religion | |
Teaching Assistant, Middle School |
Special Area Team
Kirstin Brink | Teacher, Art |
Crystal Arnold | Teacher, Music |
Don Kus | Teacher, Physical Education |
Ana Trujillo | Teacher, Spanish |
Melissa Spiegler | Library Assistant |
Aiken Program for Student Support
Lauren Noll | Assistant Principal, Middle School Program Director, Special Educator |
Student Support Specialist | |
Karen Crumb | Resource Teacher |
Paula Somma | Learning Specialist |